Schreiber's Hardware Store

Also known as: Schreiber Brother's Hardware Store
13168 Western Ave Blue Island, Illinois

Map 

Tags 

19th Century (36,425)
Building (3,952)
Built 1879 (289)
Built during 1870s (4,823)
Cook County, Illinois (568)
Illinois (2,441)

Update Log 

  • July 26, 2010: Added by David Backlin

Sources