Rose Garden Theatre

Also known as: Grand Theatre, Robinson Grand Theatre
444 W. Pike Street, Clarksburg, WV

Photo 

Photo taken by Bill Eichelberger in September 2015

Enlarge

Map 

Street View 

Update Log 

  • October 22, 2015: Updated by Michael Miller: Added "Street View" and Corrected "GPS Coordinates"
  • September 19, 2015: New photo from Bill Eichelberger
  • January 28, 2011: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Related landmarks 

Sources 

  • Bill Eichelberger - wallyum [at] hotmail [dot] com
  • Michael Miller - michael_a_miller [at] yahoo [dot] com