Dave's Diner

Also known as: Pat's Diner
390 Brunswick Ave., Gardiner, Maine

Photo 

Dave's Diner; 390 Brunswick Ave., Hallowell Maine

Photo taken by Brian Bartlett

View this photo at panoramio.com

Map 

Street View 

Update Log 

  • June 1, 2016: New Street View added by Bill Eichelberger
  • December 3, 2013: Updated by Brian Bartlett: Corrected coordinates
  • January 30, 2011: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources