Athletic Club of Columbus

Also known as: AAC
136 E. Broad St., Columbus, Ohio

A private social and athletic club built in 1912

Photo 

Athletic Club of Columbus

Photo taken by wdzinc

Enlarge

Map 

Street View 

Update Log 

  • June 27, 2012: Added by wdzinc

Sources