Christian Chapel

Also known as: Utica Church of Christ
300 4th street Utica Indiana

Church Built in 1877

Map 

Street View 

Description 

The church has been altered by a c.1945 parsonage/classroom addition that has some modern replacement windows.

Update Log 

  • September 25, 2012: Added by J.P.

Sources