Oklahoma Military Academy Auditorium

Also known as: Will Rogers Auditorium, Rogers State University
College Hill, Claremore, Oklahoma

Photos 

Elevation View

Photo taken by Rick Mattioni in November 2012

Enlarge

Map 

Update Log 

  • November 23, 2012: Added by Rick Mattioni

Sources 

  • Rick Mattioni