Mission Manor

Also known as: Josh Cosden House
1606 S. Carson Ave., Tulsa, Oklahoma

Photos 

Fron of House

Photo taken by Rick Mattioni In December 2012

Enlarge

Map 

Tags 

Built 1912 (915)
Built during 1910s (8,477)
House (27,051)
Josh Cosden (2)
Oklahoma (1,660)
Tulsa County, Oklahoma (145)

Update Log 

  • February 9, 2018: New photo from Bill Eichelberger
  • December 9, 2012: Added by Rick Mattioni

Sources