Florence City-County Complex

Also known as: Florence County Courthouse
180 North Irby Street, Florence, SC

City-County building in Florence, SC

Photos 

Florence City County Complex

Photo taken by Michael Miller

Enlarge

View this photo at panoramio.com

Map 

Street View 

Update Log 

  • August 14, 2017: Updated by Michael Miller: Added "Year Built"
  • August 14, 2017: New Street View added by Michael Miller
  • October 31, 2013: Added by Michael Miller

Sources 

  • Michael Miller - michael_a_miller [at] yahoo [dot] com