Alamo Theater

Also known as: Newnan Theater, Alamo Jacks
19 W. Court Square, Newnan, GA

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Built 1928 (929)
Built during 1920s (8,189)
Coweta County, Georgia (29)
Georgia (3,066)
Have Street View (43,977)
Theater (3,250)

Update Log 

  • November 3, 2014: Added by Michael Miller

Sources