Astor Theatre

Also known as: Rialto Theatre, Bishop Avenue Theatre
410 N. Bishop Avenue,Dallas, TX

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Built 1919 (438)
Built during 1910s (8,328)
Dallas County, Texas (147)
Dallas, Texas (125)
Have Street View (36,122)
Texas (3,580)
Theater (3,140)

Update Log 

  • December 21, 2014: New Street View added by Bill Eichelberger
  • November 4, 2014: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources