Avenue Theatre

Also known as: Columbia Theatre, Cine 2, Guild Theatre
4923 Columbia Avenue,Dallas, TX

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Built 1950 (172)
Built during 1950s (767)
Dallas County, Texas (147)
Dallas, Texas (125)
Have Street View (35,974)
Texas (3,579)
Theater (3,139)

Update Log 

  • November 4, 2014: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources