Ervay Theater

Also known as: Paris Art Theater
1709 S. Ervay Street,Dallas, TX

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Built 1946 (114)
Built during 1940s (1,642)
Dallas County, Texas (147)
Dallas, Texas (125)
Have Street View (34,842)
Texas (3,573)
Theater (3,128)

Update Log 

  • November 5, 2014: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources