Ronile Theatre

Also known as: Knox Street Theater, Knox Theater, Knox Street Cinema
3212 Knox Street, Dallas, TX

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Built 1922 (633)
Built during 1920s (7,817)
Dallas County, Texas (147)
Dallas, Texas (125)
Have Street View (36,204)
Texas (3,580)
Theater (3,140)

Update Log 

  • November 5, 2014: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources