Lucas Theatre

Also known as: Encore Theatre
4519 Maple Street, Dallas, TX

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Built 1946 (113)
Built during 1940s (1,641)
Dallas County, Texas (147)
Dallas, Texas (125)
Have Street View (34,836)
Texas (3,573)
Theater (3,128)

Update Log 

  • November 5, 2014: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources