Old Spanish Trail Theater

Also known as: OST Theater
4010 Old Spanish Trail, Houston, TX

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Built 1947 (158)
Built during 1940s (1,641)
Harris County, Texas (291)
Have Street View (34,842)
Houston, Texas (259)
Texas (3,573)
Theater (3,128)

Update Log 

  • November 20, 2014: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources