Guadalupe Theatre

Also known as: Guadalupe Cultural Arts Center
1301 Guadalupe Street, San Antonio, TX

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Bexar County, Texas (138)
Built 1942 (178)
Built during 1940s (1,642)
Have Street View (34,842)
In operation (1,814)
San Antonio, Texas (124)
Texas (3,573)
Theater (3,128)

Update Log 

  • December 21, 2014: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources