Sroufe House

Also known as: Shrofe-McCormick House
2471 Mary Ingles Hwy., Dover, Kentucky

Map 

Street View 

Description 

Listed on the National Register of Historic Places on 2/12/2016

Tags 

19th Century (37,781)
Built 1800 (173)
Built during 1800s (1,269)
Have Street View (46,147)
House (27,641)
Kentucky (4,333)
Mason County, Kentucky (57)

Update Log 

  • February 22, 2016: Added by Michael Miller

Sources