Lake Shore Bank and Cleveland Public Library St. Clair Branch

Also known as: Goodrich Social Settlement, Goodrich-Gannett Neighborhood Center
5410 St. Clair Ave. & 1368 E. 55th St., Cleveland, Ohio

Map 

Street Views 

Description 

Listed on the National Register of Historic Places on December 15, 2015.

Tags 

Building (3,903)
Built 1904 (807)
Built during 1900s (8,837)
Cuyahoga County, Ohio (379)
Have Street View (34,808)
Ohio (5,056)

Update Log 

  • March 18, 2016: Added by Michael Miller

Sources