S. Zollinger Company Building

Also known as: Zollinger Building
101 S. Wayne St., Piqua, Ohio

Map 

Street View 

Description 

Listed on the National Register of Historic Places on December 15, 2015.

Tags 

Building (4,401)
Built 1915 (835)
Built during 1910s (8,823)
Have Street View (46,332)
Miami County, Ohio (53)
Ohio (5,148)

Update Log 

  • March 18, 2016: Added by Michael Miller

Sources