Dakota Theater

Also known as: Red Wing Theater
4557 Virginia Avenue, St. Louis, MO

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Built 1916 (780)
Built during 1910s (8,752)
Have Street View (44,001)
Missouri (4,791)
St. Louis, Missouri (388)
Theater (3,257)

Update Log 

  • June 12, 2016: New Street View added by Bill Eichelberger
  • June 10, 2016: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources