Sun Theater

Also known as: Victoria Theater, Liberty Theater
3627 Grandel Square, St. Louis, MO

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Built 1913 (870)
Built during 1910s (8,283)
Have Street View (34,824)
In operation (1,813)
Missouri (4,570)
St. Louis, Missouri (374)
Theater (3,128)

Update Log 

  • June 12, 2016: New Street View added by Bill Eichelberger
  • June 10, 2016: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources