Thespian Hall Theater

Also known as: Lyric Theater, Stephens Opera House
522 Main St, Boonville, MO

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

19th Century (36,884)
Built 1857 (337)
Built during 1850s (4,623)
Cooper County, Missouri (48)
Have Street View (43,291)
In operation (1,939)
Missouri (4,680)
Theater (3,200)

Update Log 

  • June 13, 2016: New Street View added by Bill Eichelberger
  • June 12, 2016: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources