Blue Note Theater

Also known as: Variety Theater, Film Arts Theater
17 N Ninth St, Columbia, MO

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Boone County, Missouri (73)
Built 1927 (911)
Built during 1920s (8,290)
Have Street View (46,148)
In operation (2,277)
Missouri (4,892)
Theater (3,274)

Update Log 

  • June 15, 2016: New Street View added by Bill Eichelberger
  • June 13, 2016: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources