Dubeau Inn

Also known as: Dubeau Route 66 International Hostel
19 W Phoenix, Flagstaff, AZ

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Arizona (1,500)
Built 1929 (859)
Built during 1920s (8,185)
Coconino County, Arizona (198)
Have Street View (43,969)
Hotel (2,650)
In operation (2,192)
Route 66 (1,084)

Update Log 

  • July 1, 2016: New Street View added by Bill Eichelberger
  • June 30, 2016: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources