Grand Theater

Also known as: Crookston Grand Theater
124 E. Second Street, Crookston, MN

Map 

Street Views 

Tags 

Built 1910 (1,100)
Built during 1910s (8,689)
Have Street View (43,977)
In operation (2,193)
Minnesota (1,743)
Polk County, Minnesota (10)
Theater (3,250)

Update Log 

  • July 17, 2016: New Street View added by Bill Eichelberger
  • July 14, 2016: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources