Fitzgerald Theater

Also known as: Sam S. Shubert Theater, World Theater
10 East Exchange Street, St. Paul, MN

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Built 1910 (1,046)
Built during 1910s (8,328)
Have Street View (36,122)
In operation (1,826)
Minnesota (1,736)
Ramsey County, Minnesota (117)
Theater (3,140)

Update Log 

  • July 27, 2016: New Street View added by Bill Eichelberger
  • July 26, 2016: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources