Marshall Square Theater

Also known as: Apollo's 2000
2875 W. Cermak Road, Chicago, IL

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Built 1917 (705)
Built during 1910s (8,823)
Cook County, Illinois (599)
Have Street View (46,335)
Illinois (2,688)
In operation (2,279)
Theater (3,274)

Update Log 

  • July 31, 2016: New Street View added by Bill Eichelberger
  • July 28, 2016: New Street View added by Bill Eichelberger
  • July 27, 2016: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources