Diversey Theater

Also known as: Century Theater, Century Centre Cinema
2828 N. Clark Street, Chicago, IL

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Built 1925 (882)
Built during 1920s (7,983)
Cook County, Illinois (588)
Have Street View (40,640)
Illinois (2,487)
In operation (1,901)
Theater (3,187)

Update Log 

  • July 28, 2016: New Street View added by Bill Eichelberger
  • July 27, 2016: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources