Crane Theater

Also known as: New Archer Theater
4236 S. Archer Avenue, Chicago, IL

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Built 1916 (786)
Built during 1910s (8,823)
Cook County, Illinois (599)
Have Street View (46,335)
Illinois (2,688)
Theater (3,274)

Update Log 

  • July 31, 2016: New Street View added by Bill Eichelberger
  • July 28, 2016: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources