Harper Theater

Also known as: Prairie Arts Theatre
112 W. Main St, Harper, KS

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Built 1922 (646)
Built during 1920s (8,011)
Harper County, Kansas (10)
Have Street View (43,076)
In operation (1,933)
Kansas (1,302)
Theater (3,196)

Update Log 

  • August 14, 2016: New Street View added by Bill Eichelberger
  • August 7, 2016: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources