Dodge Theater

Also known as: Fox Dodge Theater
108 Gunsmoke Street, Dodge City, KS

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Built 1929 (901)
Built during 1920s (8,466)
Ford County, Kansas (15)
Have Street View (50,476)
Kansas (1,562)
Theater (3,358)

Update Log 

  • August 13, 2016: New Street View added by Bill Eichelberger
  • August 11, 2016: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources