Isis Theater

Also known as: Astro Theater, Astro 3 Theater
820 Center Street, Marysville, KS

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Built 1912 (944)
Built during 1910s (8,828)
Have Street View (46,680)
In operation (2,314)
Kansas (1,434)
Marshall County, Kansas (19)
Theater (3,290)

Update Log 

  • August 16, 2016: New Street View added by Bill Eichelberger
  • August 15, 2016: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources