Center Theater

Also known as: Palace Community Theatre
101 Center Avenue, Oakley, KS

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Built 1949 (222)
Built during 1940s (1,768)
Have Street View (44,086)
In operation (2,200)
Kansas (1,367)
Logan County, Kansas (3)
Theater (3,262)

Update Log 

  • August 16, 2016: New Street View added by Bill Eichelberger
  • August 15, 2016: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources