Seneca Theater

Also known as: Liberty Theater
301 Main Street, Seneca, KS

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Built 1927 (903)
Built during 1920s (8,222)
Have Street View (44,086)
In operation (2,200)
Kansas (1,367)
Nemaha County, Kansas (13)
Theater (3,262)

Update Log 

  • August 17, 2016: New Street View added by Bill Eichelberger
  • August 16, 2016: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources