Crocker Theater

Also known as: The Movies
200 N. Main Street, Ulysses, KS

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Built 1948 (163)
Built during 1940s (1,710)
Grant County, Kansas (3)
Have Street View (43,328)
In operation (1,979)
Kansas (1,302)
Theater (3,204)

Update Log 

  • August 17, 2016: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources