Fox Theater

Also known as: Winfield Cinema I & II
1007 Main Street, Winfield, KS

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Built 1950 (184)
Built during 1950s (900)
Cowley County, Kansas (31)
Have Street View (44,835)
In operation (2,240)
Kansas (1,403)
Theater (3,267)

Update Log 

  • August 17, 2016: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources