Fox Theater

Also known as: Rourke Theater
11 E Third St, La Junta, CO

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Built 1912 (952)
Built during 1910s (8,914)
Colorado (1,574)
Have Street View (50,340)
In operation (2,662)
Otero County, Colorado (18)
Theater (3,355)

Update Log 

  • August 30, 2016: New Street View added by Bill Eichelberger
  • August 28, 2016: Added by Bill Eichelberger

Sources