Memorial Hall

Also known as: Veteran's Services Office
121 S. Opera St. Memorial Hall Bellefontaine, OH

Photos 

Overview

Photo taken by J.R. Manning in August 2016

Enlarge

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

19th Century (37,780)
Building (4,394)
Built 1894 (592)
Built during 1890s (7,635)
Have Street View (46,145)
In operation (2,276)
Logan County, Ohio (14)
Miscellaneous (301)
Ohio (5,146)

Update Log 

  • March 24, 2020: New Street View added by Michael Miller
  • August 31, 2016: Added by J.R. Manning

Related landmarks 

Sources 

  • J.R. Manning - Lugnuts969 [at] gmail [dot] com
  • Michael Miller - michael_a_miller [at] yahoo [dot] com