Cheek-Neal Coffee Company Building

Also known as: Cheek-Neal Coffee Warehouse
2017 Preston Street, Houston, Texas

Map 

Street View 

Description 

Listed on the National Register of Historic Places on June 7, 2016.

Tags 

Building (3,952)
Built 1917 (651)
Built during 1910s (8,327)
Harris County, Texas (292)
Have Street View (36,050)
Texas (3,580)

Update Log 

  • January 6, 2017: Added by Michael Miller

Sources