Antelope School

Also known as: Antelope Community Center
45500 McGreer Street, Antelope, Oregon

Map 

Street View 

Description 

Listed on the National Register of Historic Places on June 7, 2016.

Tags 

Built 1924 (667)
Built during 1920s (7,740)
Have Street View (31,968)
Oregon (2,029)
School (4,831)
Wasco County, Oregon (32)

Update Log 

  • January 10, 2017: Added by Michael Miller

Sources