Franklin Park Medical Center

Also known as: Franklin Park Medical Center Inc.
1829 E. Long St.

Map 

Street View 

Description 

Listed on the National Register of Historic Places on November 4, 2016.

Update Log 

  • October 23, 2017: Updated by Michael Miller: Added "Alternate Name", "Year Built" & "Description"
  • June 13, 2017: Added by Andrew Wood

Sources