John and Anna Wywialowski Farmstead

Also known as: Northern Grace
8680 WI 101, Armstrong Creek, Wisconsin

Map 

Description 

Listed on the National Register of Historic Places on November 7, 2016.

Tags 

Built 1918 (436)
Built during 1910s (8,530)
Farm (1,867)
Forest County, Wisconsin (14)
Wisconsin (2,553)

Update Log 

  • October 20, 2017: Added by Michael Miller

Sources