Newton-Taber-Martin Farm

Also known as: Reilly's Farm
149 Clarks Chapel Rd., Nassau, New York

Map 

Street View 

Description 

Listed on the National Register of Historic Places on November 2, 2016.

Tags 

18th Century (4,666)
Built 1790 (161)
Built during 1790s (1,212)
Farm (1,925)
Have Street View (50,469)
New York (6,235)
Rensselaer County, New York (150)

Update Log 

  • October 23, 2017: Added by Michael Miller

Sources