Woodland

Also known as: Rice-Fible-Doty House
3008 Ann Trese Cove, Crestwood vicinity, Kentucky

Map 

Description 

Listed on the National Register of Historic Places on August 8, 2016.

Tags 

19th Century (37,380)
Built during 1850s (4,670)
House (27,295)
Italianate (5,083)
Kentucky (4,293)
Oldham County, Kentucky (49)

Update Log 

  • November 28, 2017: Added by Michael Miller

Sources