Smith-Eslick Cottage Court

Also known as: Eslick's Cottages, Eslick's Camp Cottages, Eslick's Cabins, Smith Eslick Cottage Camp
729 Lake Ave., Grand Lake, Colorado

Map 

Street View 

Description 

Listed on the National Register of Historic Places on August 4, 2016.

Tags 

Built during 1910s (8,324)
Colorado (1,552)
Grand County, Colorado (20)
Have Street View (35,974)
Hotel (2,215)
Rustic (17)

Update Log 

  • December 1, 2017: Added by Michael Miller

Sources