Show Theater

Abandoned
Also known as: Crim Enterprises
401 Main Street, Shoals, Indiana

Map 

Street View 

Tags 

Abandoned (316)
Built 1930 (653)
Built during 1930s (5,357)
Have Street View (46,150)
Indiana (2,139)
Martin County, Indiana (7)
Theater (3,274)

Update Log 

  • December 21, 2017: Added by Michael Miller

Related landmarks 

Sources 

  • Michael Miller - michael_a_miller [at] yahoo [dot] com
  • NRHP Nomination - Shoals Historic District