Bristol Diner

Also known as: Riverside Diner
19 Central Square Street, Bristol

One of two diners built by Pollard still existing.

Map 

Street View 

Update Log 

  • December 22, 2017: Added by Chester Gehman

Sources 

  • Chester Gehman - gehmanc2000 [at] yahoo [dot] com