Fernandez and Laiseca Building

Also known as: Fernández Building, Old Jail Building
1142-1154 Madison St., Brownsville, Texas

Map 

Tags 

Building (4,262)
Built 1915 (820)
Built during 1910s (8,643)
Cameron County, Texas (31)
Have Street View (43,875)
Texas (3,613)

Update Log 

  • July 30, 2018: Added by Michael Miller

Related landmarks 

Sources