St. Mary's School

Also known as: St. Mary's Thrift Shop
201-1/2 S. 5th St., Okeene, Oklahoma

Photo 

Front of School Building

Photo taken by Rick Mattioni in May 2018

Enlarge

Map 

Tags 

Blaine County, Oklahoma (23)
Built 1925 (889)
Built during 1920s (8,052)
Oklahoma (1,752)
School (4,960)

Update Log 

  • December 5, 2018: New photo from Rick Mattioni
  • December 5, 2018: Added by Rick Mattioni

Sources 

  • Rick Mattioni