Isabella Gray House

Also known as: Harding House
200 E Fourth Street, The Dalles, OR

Queen Anne style house built in 1878

Photo 

Isabella Gray House

Photo taken by Richard Doody in 2008

Enlarge

Tags 

19th Century (37,181)
Built 1878 (316)
Built during 1870s (4,947)
House (27,155)
Oregon (2,461)
Wasco County, Oregon (78)

Update Log 

  • January 5, 2019: New photo from Richard Doody
  • January 5, 2019: Added by Richard Doody

Sources 

  • Richard Doody